Biography:
Birthday:
November 23, 1974 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Home:
Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:
White
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Unknown
Career Start/End:
Unknown
Aka:
Alysin Embers, Allysin Embers, Allison Embers, Allisin Embers, Allysin Embess, Allyson Embers, Allysin
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
36DD-23-34
Weight:
50 kg (111 lbs)
Height:
168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Unknown
Fake Tits?
No

About
Allison Embers is an actress and model working in the adult entertainment industry. She’s most noted for her huge breasts and good looks. She was reportedly born on November 23, 1974. Allisin Embers measures in at 5 feet 6 inches tall and is around 110 lbs. The blonde haired and blue eyed starlet has a wopping 36 DD 24 36 Hollywood sex siren body and rumor has it that she’s also known to have 42 DDs. Having started as a professional stripper she eventually moved on in to the adult porn business. She has had several aliases such as Alysin Embers, Allysin Embers, Allison Embers and Allisin Embers. She’s also most noted for her insatiable appetite for black cock. She’s very much a popular performer in interracial porn movies.

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Pornstar Profile: Ariel Summers Recommended
A Boy and His dungeon XV

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *