Biography:
Birthday:
April 17, 1980 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona
Home:
Spain, Other
Ethnicity:
White
Nationality:
none
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
2003 – 2008 (5 years in business)
Aka:
Anastasia Dreams
Social Network:
MySpace

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Weight:
48 kg (106 lbs)
Height:
152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde/Black
Tattoos:
none
Piercings:
none
Fake Tits?
Yes

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found


[/r/onlycumshot] Rough blowjob and cum on her beautiful face
The Sleepover That Changed Everything

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *