Biography:
Birthday:
August 29, 1981 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Home:
United States, MN – Minnesota
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Career:
Unknown
Career Start/End:
2003 – Unknown
Aka:
Angel Stone, Angela Storm, Angee
Social Network:
MySpace

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Weight:
50 kg (111 lbs)
Height:
158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Navel
Fake Tits?
Yes

About
MilfFox porn star Angela Stone was born to fuck! The Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Small Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Angela Stone on MilfFox today!She hails from Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA and is ready to fuck! Angela Stone has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Angela Stone always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Angela Stone pictures and videos today!

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found


[/r/Porncloudx] Truly Hypnotizing
Pornstar Profile: Jaycie Lane Recommended

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *