Biography:
Birthday:
November 19, 1984 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Home:
Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:
White
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Unknown
Career Start/End:
Unknown
Aka:
Carley Kaleh, Carley Kaleb, Carly, Carly Kalab, Carly Caleb
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34DD-25-34
Weight:
60 kg (133 lbs)
Height:
168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:
Unknown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Unknown
Fake Tits?
No

About
With her tall, slender, and elegant physique, Carly Rae could own the catwalk, but this busty Brit would rather make the clothes than wear them. As one of England’s hottest up-and-coming streetwear designers, Miss Rae spends countless hours in her studio, cutting patterns, pinning hems, and making sure everything is perfect before her creations hit the shops. With her eye for detail and a keen sense of style, this blonde hottie has made a name for herself in the fashion world, but that’s not all she’s been up to. Carly might love getting all dolled up in the latest hipster trends, but when it comes down to it, her favorite outfit is her birthday suit! That’s why she spends her down time getting her prime pink pussy banged by the biggest, meanest dicks in Europe. When this kinky fashionista asks for a pounding, she means a serious pounding! Miss Rae likes her sex rough, complete with spanking, hair pulling, and nipple play. A fetish and BDSM enthusiast, this British babe has taken the English XXX market by storm, and with her intense and hardcore style, she’s well on her way to conquering the world!

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Pornstar Profile: Sophia Gently Recommended
Boating Fun 3

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *