Biography:
Birthday:
February 23, 1988 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver, British Columbia
Home:
Canada, British Columbia
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Unknown
Career Start/End:
2011 – Unknown
Aka:
Chantelle Sky
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34F-26-34
Weight:
61 kg (135 lbs)
Height:
173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Piercing
Fake Tits?
Yes

About
Canadian babes are built for resilience, whether it be the harsh Canadian winter, or the long rough sex marathons they’re rumored to have. Miss Chantelle Skye is no different. She is one of the finest exports from our neighbor to the North

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

quivering orgasm
A Cruise with My Granddaughter

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *