Pornstar Profile: Chelsea Blue Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
November 16, 1976 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Ithaca, United States
Home:
United States, NY – New York
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
1995 – 2004 (9 years in business)
Aka:
Chelsea Bleu, Amber Karney, Brook Lavelle
Social Network:

Physical Information:
Measurements:
36D-25-37
Weight:
Unknown
Height:
173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Tattoos:
None
Piercings:
Pierced Navel
Fake Tits?
No

About
Chelsea Blue is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 feet 8 inches tall and has hazel eyes and black hair. It’s been reported she was born in Ithaca, New York and later raised in Houston, Texas. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as The Fashionistas, Anal Addicts 3, Pussyman’s Shaving Starlets 2, Restless, Decadent Divas, Slumber Party 9, As Easy As A Bunch Of Cunts , Bobby Sox, NYDP Blue, Corn Hole Kittens, Jizz Glazed Goo Guzzlers 2, Carnal Invasions, and more.

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found


Leave a Comment