Pornstar Profile: Cytheria Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
September 27, 1981 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Home:
United States, UT – Utah
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Career:
Active
Career Start/End:
2003 – Present (19 years in business)
Aka:
Cythera, Cyntheria, Cytherea, Cyntherea, Cytheria
Social Network:

Physical Information:
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Weight:
49 kg (109 lbs)
Height:
161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette/Red
Tattoos:
Butterfly between shoulder blades
Piercings:
Clithood, Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits?
Yes

About
Ask anyone who watches porn, and they’ll tell you Cytherea’s the squirting queen! Her powerful, fire-hose orgasms are so wild you can sometimes catch surprise in her face as her body shakes with each rippling wave of pleasure. Her squirts have been measured on film as travelling a mind-blowing twelve feet, but she brags that for her that’s nothing! Even in the steamy depths of a pussy-pounding fuck scene, this porn star always looks pretty and glamorous, as you’d expect from an actress named after the Greek goddess of love and beauty. Speaking of love, Cytherea gushes all the time how she couldn’t be more thankful for the support and recognition she gets from her fans. Her one-of-a-kind performances earned this sexy nympho two AVN Awards in 2005, for Best New Starlet and Best Specialty Release, which Cytherea says is all part of her master plan. As she puts it, “I want to be the biggest, baddest porn star. And I will be. Mark my words.”

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found


Leave a Comment