Biography:
Birthday:
March 30, 1972 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
United States
Home:
United States, TX – Texas
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
1991 – 1998 (7 years in business)
Aka:
Alicia Vickers
Social Network:

Physical Information:
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Weight:
50 kg (111 lbs)
Height:
156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Tattoos:
None
Piercings:
None
Fake Tits?
No

About
Flame is an American actress and model who performs primarily within the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on March 20, 1972 in Texas. She’s approximately 5 ft. 1 inches tall she measures in at around 32A 24 34 and has hazel eyes and red hair. She entered the business in 1991. She has since retired but fans can find her in such movies as, Anal Attack, Anal Inferno, Anal Thrills, Attack Of One Name Girls 1, Ball Busters, Bedtime Tales, Anal Europe 3, Best Butt In the West 1 and more. She’s really racked up alot of performances so any fan won’t go for a lack of her legendary on screen sexual ferocity.

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found


[/r/CumshotConnoisseurs] Big tittty finisher
My Girlfriend's Daughter Makes A Move

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *