Biography:
Birthday:
November 30, 1970 (52 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Home:
United States, Unknown
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
2008 – 2010 (2 years in business)
Aka:
Jessie Cash
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
36C-32-37
Weight:
68 kg (150 lbs)
Height:
175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Unknown
Fake Tits?
No

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Pornstar Profile: Angela Stone Recommended
An Incest Birthday Chapter 29

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *