Pornstar Profile: Jennifer Emerson Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
January 1, 1970 (53 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Home:
Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:
Unknown
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Unknown
Career Start/End:
Unknown
Aka:
Rhiannon
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
Unknown
Weight:
Unknown
Height:
Unknown
Eye Color:
Unknown
Hair Color:
Unknown
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Unknown
Fake Tits?
No

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Leave a Comment