Pornstar Profile: Jennifer Max Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
March 3, 1983 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Home:
Czech Republic, Praha
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
none
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
2002 – 2013 (11 years in business)
Aka:
Gabriela Munzar, Gabriela M., Mariann, Gabriela Munzarova
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Weight:
55 kg (122 lbs)
Height:
169 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Tattoos:
none
Piercings:
none
Fake Tits?
No

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Leave a Comment