Biography:
Birthday:
March 8, 1972 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Home:
United States, FL – Florida
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
1999 – 2009 (10 years in business)
Aka:
Jennifer Steel
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Weight:
53 kg (117 lbs)
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Unknown
Fake Tits?
Yes

About
Jennifer Steele is from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Jennifer Steele porn videos!

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

[/r/latinchickswhitedicks] Amateur gives her man great road head
Our Deceptive Mom

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *