Pornstar Profile: Jenny Noel Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
July 7, 1988 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Home:
Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
none
Career:
Active
Career Start/End:
2007 – Present (15 years in business)
Aka:
Jeany Natale, Rosetta Noel
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
32B-23-36
Weight:
49 kg (109 lbs)
Height:
175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Tattoos:
none
Piercings:
none
Fake Tits?
No

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Leave a Comment