Biography:
Birthday:
February 26, 1987 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Brazil
Home:
Brazil, Unknown
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Unknown
Career Start/End:
Unknown
Aka:
Julia Fontanelly
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
This Brazili
Weight:
59 kg (131 lbs)
Height:
168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Various
Piercings:
Piercing
Fake Tits?
No

About
This Brazilian bombshell loves two things, cocks and anal sex. Julia Fontanelli is one of Brazil’s finest exports, and we’re glad we found her. Although making her debut in Big Wet Butts, it’s hard to say where Julia will go next. But we know it will involve amazing porn, and an ever growing fan base.

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

[/r/HD_Porn_GIFs] Redhead bouncing her big natural tits
Sister In Law Massage, Part 2

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *