Pornstar Profile: Kyla King Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
November 6, 1983 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Breda
Home:
Netherlands, Noord-Brabant
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
2004 – 2009 (5 years in business)
Aka:
Kyle King, Kylee King
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34B-27-36
Weight:
53 kg (117 lbs)
Height:
167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Scorpion on upper right arm; upper left arm; tribal on small of back.
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril; nipples
Fake Tits?
No

About
Kyla King is a professional actress and model appearing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Her registered ethnicity is Caucasian. She was reportedly born in the Netherlands Netherlands in the province/state of Noord-Brabant. Her reported date of birth is on November 6, 1983. Her eye color is Blue and her hair color is Blonde. She registers a height of 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inchesand she last reportedly weighs 53 kg – 117 lbs. At present her measurements are logged as 34B-27-36.

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Leave a Comment