Pornstar Profile: Lana Moore Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
July 7, 1970 (52 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Home:
Russia, Unknown
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
none
Career:
Active
Career Start/End:
1994 – Present (28 years in business)
Aka:
Leggy Lana, Cagee Bee, Cagey Bee, Chayse Manhattan, Lana Karenina, Shayse Manhathan
Social Network:
MySpace

Physical Information:
Measurements:
32E-24-34
Weight:
50 kg (111 lbs)
Height:
167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right butt cheek
Piercings:
none
Fake Tits?
Yes

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found


Leave a Comment