Biography:
Birthday:
December 11, 1992 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Home:
Russia, Unknown
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Career:
Active
Career Start/End:
2013 – Present (9 years in business)
Aka:
Luba B, Lolita Taylor, Lola Petrova, Lolita Petrova, Baby L
Social Network:
Instagram

Physical Information:
Measurements:
32A-23-32
Weight:
48 kg (106 lbs)
Height:
162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Black tribal design on left bicep
Piercings:
Navel
Fake Tits?
No

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found


[/r/MakingOff] Anjelica Ebbi is a master of making off
Pornstar Profile: Sia Recommended

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *