Biography:
Birthday:
May 28, 1975 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Home:
United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
1999 – 2006 (7 years in business)
Aka:
Misty Santino, Erika, Misti, Misty Mandez
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Weight:
50 kg (111 lbs)
Height:
152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Navel
Fake Tits?
No

About
Misty Mendez is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on May 28, 1975 in Los Angeles, California. She is approximately 5 feet tall, weighs in at 110 lbs and measures 34D 24 34. She has brown eyes and brown hair. Her noted sex acts on screen include facials, blowjobs, anal sex, handjobs. You can find her either starring in or featured in such hardcore adult movies such as, Big Black Creamy Tits 2 presented from popular adult industry studio Exquisite and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Candice Nicole, Erika Vution, Misti Love, Soleil, Suga Brown, White Kong Dong 2 presented from popular adult industry studio White Ghetto also starring Carmella Diamond and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Misti Love, Poppy Morgan, Sindee Jennings, Munch Box Honeys presented from popular adult industry studio Pure Filth and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Belle D’Leon, Candace Von, Carmen Hayes, Dena Calli, Misti Love, Misty Stone.

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

[/r/IntactPorn] Carter Cruise
The Island, Chapter 5

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *