Biography:
Birthday:
December 1, 1988 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Miami, Florida
Home:
United States, FL – Florida
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
2009 – 2009
Aka:
Emiliana Grey, Emiliana
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34A-23-32
Weight:
45 kg (100 lbs)
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Unknown
Fake Tits?
No

About
Nicole Grey is a sweet young teen with a devilish side. With her innocent face, you wouldn’t guess that she secretly loves putting her hair in pigtails and seducing older men. In fact, as an 18-year-old babysitter, this sexy Florida chick always dreamed about getting fucked by her bosses, and decided porn was the perfect place to act out her naughty fantasies. With her perfect perky breasts, fine ass you just want to grab on to, and the loveliest of cunts, cute little Nicole is a dream lay. Lusted after and adored by her many fans, Nicole has shot a number of scenes, including threesomes, girl-on-girl for Twistys, and range of hardcore flicks as well. Her adoration for all things sexual is evident in her every performance and we just love to watch her do her thing.

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

[/r/nsfw] Split screen view
Pornstar Profile: Tiana Rose Recommended

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *