Pornstar Profile: Nikki Jayne Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
June 10, 1985 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Fullerton
Home:
United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
none
Career:
Active
Career Start/End:
2013 – Present (9 years in business)
Aka:
Nikki Ryder
Social Network:
Instagram

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Weight:
68 kg (150 lbs)
Height:
175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
none
Piercings:
none
Fake Tits?
No

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found


Leave a Comment