Biography:
Birthday:
August 18, 1981 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Scottsdale
Home:
United States, AZ – Arizona
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
2003 – 2010 (7 years in business)
Aka:
Soffia Gently, Kamilla, Sophia Ferrari, Sophia Stevens, Extreme Sophia, Ms Sophia, Sophia Love, Sophya, Sophia Fallon, Sophia Gently
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Weight:
53 kg (117 lbs)
Height:
168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Sleeve left arm; red star inside each wrist
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; nipples
Fake Tits?
Yes

About
From curvy cam slut extraordinaire to freaky porn star, Sophia Locke is rising up the ranks of the adult industry one satisfied partner at a time (and sometimes two or three!). An aficionado of kink and debauchery, Sophia made a name for herself in the webcam world with her love of the rough stuff, and she’s brought that to her work for us here at MilfFox, making her ZZ debut with a smoking hot double penetration scene! With an outgoing and bubbly personality, an ever-changing head of hair, and an incredible natural body, Sophia knows exactly what it takes to keep her fans interested. A sexy sub, Sophia likes to know she’s satisfying her partner’s dirtiest desires, saying “The idea that I’m just kind of a sexual thing that people use to get off, I really like that.” So if that’s the kind of attitude you can get behind, don’t miss this XBIZ Web Babe of the Year 2014 winner in hot hardcore action below!

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

[/r/porninfifteenseconds] Mia Melano - High Life
Pornstar Profile: Carly Kaleb Recommended

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *