Pornstar Profile: Stella Delacroix Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
August 16, 1985 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Italy
Home:
United Kingdom, Rhone-Alpes
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Active
Career Start/End:
2013 – Present (9 years in business)
Aka:
Stella Del Croix, Stella Delcroix, Stella Delacroix, Stella D, Stella Deloroix
Social Network:
Instagram

Physical Information:
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Weight:
58 kg (128 lbs)
Height:
168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Unknown
Fake Tits?
Yes

About
Stella Cox is the best of both worlds: thin as a fashion model and busty as a pin-up. A slim and sexy teen slut with beautiful big natural tits and a nice tight booty, Stella’s creamy skin looks even better when it’s covered in cum. Born and raised in Italy, Stella headed to Berkshire England after getting her degree. But degree or no, this cock-crazy slut knew exactly what she wanted to do with her life: get paid to suck and fuck the biggest cocks out there! Quickly making a name for herself with her love of hard dicks and cum, Stella earned a reputation as one of Europe’s hottest teen cum sluts. A fan of doggystyle, sex in public, and orgies, this Euro slut is just about as freaky as they come. So make sure to check out this busty bisexual as she takes North America by storm, one hard cock at a time!

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found


Leave a Comment