Pornstar Profile: Stella Hot Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
October 27, 1981 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
None
Home:
Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
none
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
2002 – 2006 (4 years in business)
Aka:
Sweet Leopard, Stella Sinclair, Ina Silverstone, Stella Jimming, Sabrina S.
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
35A-24-36
Weight:
54 kg (120 lbs)
Height:
170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
left buttock
Piercings:
none
Fake Tits?
No

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Leave a Comment