Pornstar Profile: Sugar Baby Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
April 4, 1988 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Home:
Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Unknown
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
2006 – 2010 (4 years in business)
Aka:
Bridget
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Weight:
54 kg (120 lbs)
Height:
168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
Unknown
Piercings:
Unknown
Fake Tits?
No

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Leave a Comment