Pornstar Profile: Trixie Cas Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
February 18, 1980 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Home:
Puerto Rico, Other
Ethnicity:
American
Nationality:
American
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
2005 – 2008 (3 years in business)
Aka:
Trixie Cash, Trixie Case, Trixie Gas
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Weight:
58 kg (128 lbs)
Height:
166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Large modified tribal across back and waste; big floral lower back
Piercings:
Unknown
Fake Tits?
Yes

About
Trixie Cas is from USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Trixie Cas porn videos!

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Leave a Comment