Pornstar Profile: Tylene Buck Recommended

Biography:
Birthday:
March 7, 1972 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
None
Home:
Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:
White
Nationality:
none
Career:
Active
Career Start/End:
Unknown
Aka:
Brandi Wylde, Major Gunns, Brandi Wyle
Social Network:
Unknown

Physical Information:
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Weight:
61 kg (135 lbs)
Height:
168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Tattoos:
none
Piercings:
Navel Piercing
Fake Tits?
No

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Leave a Comment