Biography:
Birthday:
August 6, 1977 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth:
None
Home:
Czech Republic, Jihormoravsky Kraj
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
none
Career:
Retired
Career Start/End:
1998 – 2007 (9 years in business)
Aka:
Zdenka Novotna, Zedenka Popova, Zdena Novotna
Social Network:
MySpace

Physical Information:
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Weight:
48 kg (106 lbs)
Height:
171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Tattoos:
none
Piercings:
none
Fake Tits?
No

About
Coming soon…

Starring in Categories:
Not Found

Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found

Nude Sunrise
OFFICE FUN 4: The Office

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *